Týmová výzva - Rozběháme Česko na pomoc Moravě

Pořadí Klub/název týmu/město KM
1 Rozbehame Roudnici 3994.889km
2 Ú-holky 2644.949km
3 Rozběháme Pardubice 2519.55km
4 Praha 1382.1km
5 Rozběháme Hořovicko 1348.35km
6 MONDI 1336.05km
7 Rozběháme Neratovice 1326.57km
8 Špacíristi 1321.14km
9 Prostě běž! 883.46km
10 Litoměřický šťávy / Litoměřice 803.02km
11 Rozběháme Plzeň 746.32km
12 Rozběháme Liberec 726.58km
13 Humpolec 681.64km
14 Bělohrad 567.99km
15 Strakáči 559.74km
16 Squire Patton Boggs 557.04km
17 Running girls 524.71km
18 Šneci v běhu 523.157km
19 Jeden z mnoha 502.87km
20 Jen já :-D 452.19km
21 Profíci a spol. 447.856km
22 Sportovní klub Policie 404.5km
23 LowellPro Racing Team 389.67km
24 Běhá celý Sezimák 386.6km
25 Petr13 383.23km
26 Rakovník 378.46km
27 Štítci 371.927km
28 Vodňany pro Moravu 368.6km
29 Liberec 363.043km
30 Trebic 357.66km
31 Rozběháme Tachovsko 354.65km
32 Punk´s Not Dead 342.13km
33 Běhání ve Štětí 324.33km
34 .. Prostě bež.. 310.27km
35 Bajky z Haidy 307.7km
36 Jíťa/Rumburk 304.06km
37 KOB Kladno 299.29km
38 Rozběháme Litoměřicko 294.25km
39 Rozběháme Rakovník 292.99km
40 Kladno 290.79km
41 Brno 287.79km
42 My dva blázni 281.91km
43 Plzeň 278.54km
44 ZBORÁCI 278.01km
45 Rozběháme Hranice na Moravě 272.21km
46 Pomocníčci 271.284km
47 Holýšov 269.84km
48 Canicross Brno 263.81km
49 Rozběháme Břeclav 259.69km
50 Znojmo 252.32km
51 RAJDY 249.9km
52 TýmKleť 239.08km
53 Řimovice 237.25km
54 Přeštice 232.12km
55 Prostě běž ! 230.42km
56 Morava 230.41km
57 Vendy 224.67km
58 Prostě běž 223.57km
59 Rozběháme Mělník 222.76km
60 Sekáči ve vaně 220.64km
61 České Budějovice 220.28km
62 Generační klub 219.81km
63 Jindřichův Hradec 219.63km
64 Poděbrady 219.27km
65 Dřevca 218km
66 Jarolímkovi 216.629km
67 VorvaňBajkTým 202.01km
68 Rozběháme Bašť 197.787km
69 Budisteam 196.56km
70 Ostrava-Martinov 194.23km
71 Jablonec nad Nisou 193.15km
72 Valašský expres 192.83km
73 WM - Trost 192.08km
74 Sea Chomutov 189.58km
75 Stráž nad Nisou 186.24km
76 jince 179.88km
77 Březová nad Svitavou 179.79km
78 Rozběháme Prahu 175.78km
79 Praha 8 172.98km
80 Lázně Bohdaneč 172.22km
81 Praha 15 169.23km
82 Čufici 165.79km
83 Ústí nad Orlicí 165.3km
84 Alliance Healthcare 162.41km
85 Pokobíci 162.17km
86 Ostrava 162.03km
87 Rozběháme Česko 161.39km
88 Aquabely na Suchu 159.48km
89 Shoebox 155.9km
90 Střemy 155.87km
91 Plouzak z MT 155.83km
92 Kačeři z Kačerštejna / Hradčany Morava 153.65km
93 Most 152.27km
94 Rozběháme Ústí nad Labem 151.88km
95 TJ Sokol Maxičky 148.07km
96 Canicross v Brně 142.95km
97 PR² 142.79km
98 Votice 140.6km
99 STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou 138.27km
100 Fialáci v běhu 137.25km
101 Raspenava 135.88km
102 Olomouc 134.64km
103 Báječné ženy v běhu 133.52km
104 Čáslav 133.52km
105 Hrušky 132.45km
106 Hrbla 131.42km
107 Pražačka 131.3km
108 Kyjov 131.18km
109 Rozběháme Třeboň 127.66km
110 Štaflík špagetka 125.88km
111 Martinov 125.5km
112 Mělník 125.36km
113 TJ Sokol Senohraby 124.44km
114 Funkční trénink Milovice 123.41km
115 Rozběháme Žitnou 122.48km
116 MICHALRUN 121.3km
117 Hovi team 121.22km
118 Rozběháme Brno 120.6km
119 Vilémovice 120.25km
120 MS TORPEDOES 118.23km
121 Kšanďáci Liberec 117.93km
122 Sokolov 117.88km
123 Rozběháme Třebíč 116.18km
124 Klub Road 115.89km
125 rozběháme Strakonice 114.69km
126 Marianske Lazne 114.06km
127 Animal Rescue 113.11km
128 Pruhovaní Broučci 112.96km
129 Jeina 112.62km
130 DACHSER 111km
131 Holky od Susíků 110.62km
132 DGF 109.21km
133 Bruntál 108.15km
134 SDH Bakov nad Jizerou 107.46km
135 PE 107km
136 Kunstici 55 104.48km
137 Artróza v pohybu 104.04km
138 Rozběháme ZŠ nám.Míru Nový Bor 103.92km
139 DyckyPřibylovi 103.85km
140 ORKA FLORBAL 102.78km
141 TJ SOKOL Ledenice 102.45km
142 Michalovce 101.87km
143 Luccianna/ Kolín 101.656km
144 Czenglish team/Windlesham 101.53km
145 Bolatice 100.9km
146 Chůze pro pomoc Moravě/Modrany 100.7km
147 Unhost 100.02km
148 VÉNA 100.01km
149 három család 100km
150 Nový Jičín 99.97km
151 Happy Loop Team 99.25km
152 Jaroměř 98.13km
153 BaLu 97.87km
154 Knedlíčci 97.01km
155 Feneš Team 96.04km
156 Cvičky Valteřice 94.81km
157 Ywien 94.69km
158 Svojetín 94.46km
159 Králíky 94.43km
160 Včelná 94.19km
161 Unhotym 94.09km
162 Otužilci Šťáhlavy 94.03km
163 Vodoláci Ušáci 94.02km
164 M&M 93.4km
165 Uničov 93km
166 Mimoň 92.93km
167 Krásná Lípa 92.05km
168 Sparta 91.93km
169 Smržovka 90.67km
170 Běžecký klub Unipetrol 89.45km
171 Čelákovice 89.1km
172 Prostě běž! Praha 89.03km
173 Svojkov 88.74km
174 Slavkov u Brna 87.62km
175 Kroměříž 87.36km
176 Simalovi 86.04km
177 Chodousy canicross 84.41km
178 Žehušice 83.62km
179 Havířov 82.38km
180 Bike a běh Ostrov 82.25km
181 Přerov 81.84km
182 Wawra/Raduň 81.15km
183 Martin SVK 81.1km
184 Svižníci Praha 80.45km
185 Team Bob 79.4km
186 MonaBěhna/AK Duhcov 78.92km
187 Kuřim 78.89km
188 Osečná 78.87km
189 Vysočina pro Moravu 77km
190 Hořovice 76.02km
191 MattoniFreeRun Poděbrady 75.91km
192 Císí 75.76km
193 Strakonice 75.12km
194 Varňábci 74.85km
195 Rozběháme Beroun 74.4km
196 Pippi 74.33km
197 Jihlava 72.92km
198 1jcbo 72.5km
199 Klatovy 71.59km
200 Havlovice 70.47km
201 Perly z Westu 69.8km
202 Canicross Plzeň 69.03km
203 Gelnica 68.94km
204 STG hradiště 68.92km
205 Rozběháme Velvary 68.57km
206 Práče 67.84km
207 Jistebník 67.575km
208 Napajedla 66.78km
209 Krepinaci 66.02km
210 Ef 65.1km
211 Berta a Dante 64.7km
212 Andy 64.02km
213 Team Adam 63.86km
214 Pája a Armi 63.84km
215 Pecerady 63.42km
216 Čimičandy 62.99km
217 Pnětluky 62.91km
218 Kolín 62.9km
219 HO USK Plzeň 62.7km
220 Teplice nad Bečvou 62.41km
221 Ostrava Svinov 61.45km
222 Rozběháme Vyškovsko 61.32km
223 Valtířov 61.23km
224 Počátky 61.21km
225 RUN magazíne Team 61km
226 Hluboká / Valcha 60.65km
227 Zlín 60.61km
228 Tejňačky 60.51km
229 Burák Family 60.31km
230 Rozběháme Třemošnou 60.16km
231 Vlajem za psem 60.06km
232 LazyBones 59.38km
233 piittii 59.2km
234 Teplice 56.98km
235 Iron Gate 56.68km
236 Běžkyně 56.46km
237 Helena 56.03km
238 Varnsdorf 55.83km
239 Rozběháme Děčín 55.6km
240 Rozběháme Hostivice 55.18km
241 Dolní Zálezly 55.14km
242 Rozbehame Kralupy 55.12km
243 CC RUNAŘI rozběháme Hranice na Moravě 54.73km
244 4 Vokurky 54.39km
245 Vítkov 53.8km
246 Skutečský kočky 53.76km
247 ŠAVLOZOBÉ ČEJKY 53.73km
248 Žádný másla 53.57km
249 Ponětovice 53.5km
249 Žozíci/Ústí nad Labem 53.5km
251 Hejbeme se 53.4km
252 Březí 53.19km
253 Šlapky 52.61km
254 Doubrava 52.29km
255 AE klub LADY Plzeň 52km
256 Libějovice 51.1km
257 JMB 51.05km
258 Kooperativa Ostrava Sever 51.03km
259 Žatec 50.66km
260 Karlovy Vary 50.43km
261 Jihlava v kondici 50.37km
262 Chodime pro Moravu 50.28km
263 Dlouhá Lhota 50km
264 Humenné 49.8km
265 Sniperking 49.62km
266 Jiřická smečka 48.778km
267 Ostwind 48.21km
268 Krokodýlov / Tlučná 47.711km
269 Sparťan Training Group Považská Bystrica 47.24km
270 Bežecký klub Veľký Meder 46.9km
271 Canicross Olomouc 46.61km
272 Klášterec 46.5km
273 Třeboň 46.44km
274 Orlová 46.04km
275 SRTG Praha 46.03km
276 Hodonín 45.96km
277 Havlíčkův Brod 45.92km
278 Pardubice 44.68km
279 Kochu 44km
280 Krupáci 43.52km
281 Turbošneci 43km
282 Hlaveňáci 2021 42.76km
283 mimi 42.2km
284 Roklinka 42.16km
285 Bečov u Mostu 41.85km
286 Rozběháme Rokycany 40.75km
287 Statenice 40.52km
288 Jeníkov 40km
288 Radostice 40km
290 Těchoraz 39.7km
291 Polná 39.2km
292 Spolu to dáme 38.96km
293 Ludíkov 38.94km
294 Holky 38.45km
295 MAS Podlipansko 38.36km
296 Karviná 37.45km
297 Heršpice 37.32km
298 Sedmikrásky ze Šumperska 36.39km
299 Tlučná 36.31km
300 Bohatický kopeček 36.26km
301 Neratovice 36.02km
302 Běhny/Praha 36km
302 Košice 36km
304 Vlčice 34.85km
305 Smolici na Tripu 34.74km
306 Bratislava 34.23km
307 Kalivoďáci 34.06km
308 Kornice 33.99km
309 Katka 33.67km
309 Loděnice 33.67km
311 Scooter Queen 33.43km
312 Praha - Suchdol 33.4km
312 Denisa Nera 33.4km
314 Příbram 33.11km
315 HK 33km
316 Sedlčany 32.92km
317 Běhaní ze Štětí 32.74km
318 Ústí nad Labem 32.7km
319 SC Nextyle Praha 32.58km
320 Soběslav 32.54km
321 DI Strakonice 32.5km
322 Cejpkovi 32.37km
323 Sokol rychly Pavlik 32.2km
324 Vrbatky 32km
325 Vsetín 31.9km
326 Jirsáci 31.79km
327 Rozběháme Kutnou Horu 31.43km
328 Cortina Runs 31.27km
329 Rozběháme Č. Krumlov 31.08km
330 Královské Poříčí 31km
330 Chotětov 31km
332 Rozběháme Plzeň jih 30.82km
333 Rozběháme Nový Jičin 30.38km
334 Lokšice 30.19km
335 Marley a já 30.15km
336 Vratimov 30.14km
337 Rozběháme Klatovy 30.12km
338 Zahorčice 30.046km
339 Ostrov 30km
339 Nové Veselí 30km
341 Bolevecké rychlonožky 30km
342 Hradec Králové 29.7km
343 Pomáháme pohybem Třeboň 29.16km
344 Prostě běž ! Liberec 28.89km
345 Neustadtl an der Donau, Österreich 28.86km
346 Kvasiny 28.645km
347 Run Magazin Team 28.52km
348 Brod nad Tichou 28.18km
349 Višňová 28.152km
350 Valmez 28.01km
351 Pomocná síla 28km
352 Frýdek-Místek 27.7km
353 Merch#53 27.68km
354 Ľubotice 27.29km
355 Bílinské vosy 27km
355 Horoměřice 27km
357 Uhersky Brod 26.86km
358 Holice 26.5km
359 Kufrici 26.38km
360 Světlá Hora 26.3km
361 Tanvald 26.3km
362 Herman Elektronika 26.24km
363 Spálené Poříčí 26.15km
364 Rozběháme Ústí 25.28km
364 Luby 25.28km
366 Áčka 25.25km
367 Bystřice 25.15km
368 Vepřek 25.05km
369 Vrapičáci 25km
369 POP ART FITNESS 25km
371 Prostě běž!/Olomouc 24.72km
372 Red Hat Praha 24.08km
373 Peholfik 24.038km
374 Křinec 23.43km
375 Dublin 23.36km
376 HDR Město Albrechtice 23.23km
377 Ostrava!!! 23.2km
378 Chrášťany 23km
379 Adventni běhání 22.88km
380 Nám neutečeš 22.84km
381 Aliance Vítkov 22.69km
382 Welsh Corgi CardiRUN 22.65km
383 Eman 22.65km
384 DočkaVerča 22.6km
385 Králův Dvůr 22.38km
386 Špeku zmar 22.38km
387 Hezky pěšky 22.21km
388 Silver Team 22.16km
389 Petrovice u Karviné 21.97km
390 Prostě běž/Nové Město nad Metují 21.9km
391 Kopčany 21.87km
392 Senohraby 21.79km
393 Bez týmu 21.55km
394 Milli 21.53km
395 Rynholec 21.39km
396 Rozběháme Česko-Trutnov 21.28km
397 Kutná Hora 21.25km
398 Ptenský Dvorek 21.2km
399 Mattoni FreeRun Liberec 21.06km
399 Mladá Boleslav 21.06km
401 Lány 21km
401 Oščadnica 1087 21km
401 Třebovice 21km
404 Area 114 20.87km
404 Brno 12 20.87km
406 Pelhřimov 20.77km
407 Horní Bříza 20.4km
408 Rozběháme Sobotku 20.39km
409 Rozběháme Jaroměř 20.3km
410 RT 20.22km
411 Valenťáci 20.15km
412 Za Moravu 20.07km
413 20.06km
414 Hodonice 20.02km
415 Prachatice 20km
415 Lenka Plzeň 20km
415 Pro Žilina 20km
415 OCR Čelákovice 20km
415 Dvě běhny Zlín 20km
415 Rohožník 20km
415 . 20km
415 Rozběháme Roudnice 20km
415 Nedej se 20km
415 Dolní Dunajovice 20km
415 Kaiserky 20km
426 Simi 19.46km
427 Dolní Zimoř 19.4km
428 Krchleby 19.2km
428 Kačerovi Dolní Lhota 19.2km
430 Heľpa 19.09km
431 Prašník 19.04km
432 Patzinka 19km
432 Svitavy 19km
434 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 18.85km
435 Skořápky 18.72km
436 Běháme pro radost 18.29km
437 Ronov nad Doubravou 18.28km
438 Nedomice 18.1km
439 Rozběháme Žďár nad Sázavou 18.04km
440 Chrustenice 18.03km
441 Žďár nad Sázavou 18km
441 Kralupy nad Vltavou 18km
441 Horní Jelení 18km
441 Adéla 18km
445 Česká Skalice 17.93km
446 Stáni + Rocky 17.887km
447 Smetánci 17.49km
448 Děčín 17.44km
449 Rozběháme Písecko 17.26km
450 Krávy na tripu 17.19km
451 Koudelci 17km
451 ZŠ Kouřim-3.A 17km
451 Hobby Runners 17km
451 SDH Metylovice 17km
455 Ostrava-Dubina 16.73km
456 Chromci 16.7km
457 senožatské ženy v běhu 16.5km
458 Martina Vrabcová 16.47km
459 Cvikov 16.36km
460 Hrob 16.304km
461 Nymburk 16.07km
462 Lučice 16.01km
462 Rodina 16.01km
464 Luhačovice 16km
464 Prostě běž! / Turnov 16km
464 Kouřim 16km
467 Zvoleněves 15.94km
468 Luuca 15.93km
469 Klíčany 15.77km
470 #lenochodběží 15.45km
471 Xeny 15.3km
472 Bábina v běhu 15.24km
473 Praha 12 15.21km
474 Měrotín 15.19km
475 Prostě běž! Zářivky 2019 15.17km
476 Velký Osek 15.16km
477 AK Žiar nad Hronom 15.15km
478 I+I/Pardubice 15.05km
479 Hradešín 15km
479 Domov Maják 15km
479 Sasmi 15km
479 Next level 15km
479 České Velenice 15km
479 Pro Moravu 15km
479 Prostě běž-Enjoy 15km
479 Musíme si pomáhat 15km
479 Be Best Money 15km
479 Velké Hamry 15km
489 Kris/Plzeň 14.99km
489 Wolfdog Bohemia 14.99km
491 Příbor 14.87km
492 SPORTOVNÍ (J)ELITA Z PRVNÍ LINIE 14.59km
493 Brusel 14.12km
494 Velvary 14km
494 Nový Malín 14km
494 Chropov 14km
497 Rozběháme Karlovy Vary 13.65km
498 Čálovice slivovice/Sobotka 13.64km
499 Buštěhrad 13.52km
500 Klokani 13.42km
501 FZŠ Chodovická 13.29km
502 Otvice 13.2km
503 Lucik 13.11km
504 Anie_minnie 13.1km
505 Tománci 13.01km
506 šakal 13km
506 Stg Jihlava 13km
506 Písek 13km
506 FTM Milovice 13km
506 Nýřany 13km
506 Běhna 13km
506 PROSTĚ BĚŽ Stará Ves 13km
513 Bĕhny 12.87km
514 Velký Šenov 12.8km
515 Běžec + club 12.59km
516 Lhotka 12.5km
517 4 Active Paws 12.34km
518 Sokolnice 12.31km
519 Hustopeče 12.26km
520 Silberbach SS gruppe 12.13km
521 Active life Kosice 12.04km
522 MCBP 12.01km
523 Hlavatce 12km
523 Křenovice 12km
523 Holubeč 12km
523 Milujeme behať 12km
527 Sk Betyna Kamenický Šenov 11.72km
528 4maxfitness 11.7km
528 Aqaubely na Suchu 11.7km
530 IcecreamRunners 11.68km
531 KulDor 11.64km
532 Ja 11.6km
533 Nivnice 11.35km
534 Břeclav 11.31km
535 Bechlín 11.28km
536 ❤️ 11.26km
537 Prostě běž!/Most 11.24km
538 Zell am See 11.23km
539 Březová 11.19km
539 Spartan Rychnov 11.19km
541 Nový Jáchymov 11.13km
542 Prostě běž Děčín 11.08km
543 Rozběháme Mšeno 11.06km
544 Šneci v běhu - Bruntál 11.05km
545 Běžec + 11.02km
546 Komárno 11km
546 Last minute 11km
546 Aiša 11km
546 Fialka 11km
546 Jitulka/Plzeň 11km
546 Pajda 11km
552 Dvory u Nymburka 10.83km
553 Resdogs 10.77km
554 Janča a Kráska 10.76km
555 Maximus 10.58km
556 Hdr Jihlava 10.49km
557 Kosmonosy 10.45km
558 Bratrinov 10.4km
559 Lvice 10.29km
560 DuoLife Praha CZ 10.29km
560 Já Hepimil 10.29km
562 Tišnov 10.27km
563 Dobruška 10.19km
563 Uhlířské Janovice 10.19km
565 Veselí nad Moravou 10.14km
566 :) 10.13km
567 Lodhéřov 10.11km
567 Teplička 10.11km
569 Buřtíci z Tísku #prostěběž 10.1km
569 Chodov u KV 10.1km
569 Pro Moravu Vracov 10.1km
572 Dukovany 10.07km
573 Ta 10.06km
574 Saša & Ellis 10.05km
574 Zaječov 10.05km
576 Podlesí 10.04km
577 Rastafak 10.03km
577 Železná Ruda 10.03km
577 I já pomůžu 10.03km
580 Rozběháme Boskovicko 10.02km
580 Petruše 10.02km
580 Háje 10.02km
580 Veselé /Děčín 10.02km
584 Františkovy Lázně 10.01km
585 Holubice 10km
585 Kovansko 10km
585 Trskova 10km
585 Blížkovice 10km
585 Moravská Třebová 10km
585 Rozběháme Beroun -Zdice 10km
585 Bohousová 10km
585 Beroun 10km
585 Šneci v běhu Poběžovice 10km
585 Vajnlišáci 10km
585 Smrdáky 10km
585 Uherské Hradiště 10km
585 LuPe Osek 10km
585 Šakvice 10km
585 Běhny z Assy 10km
585 MAMAhorky 10km
585 Dolní Němčí 10km
585 Katuna 10km
585 Velké Meziříčí 10km
585 Poličná 10km
585 Prostě běž! Pardubice 10km
585 Krušné hory 10km
585 Šařecovi/Havířov 10km
585 OZP running 10km
585 Pohodáři 10km
585 Boumovi 10km
585 Nitra 10km
585 SDH Praha Miškovice 10km
585 Brušperk 10km
585 XENY UL 10km
585 Raduň 10km
585 Koos 10km
585 Šumperk 10km
585 Jilemnice 10km
585 STG Tábor 10km
585 Štítina 10km
585 Úvaly 10km
585 Jablunkov 10km
585 Postřekov 10km
585 Joledie 10km
585 Terka Jičín 10km
626 Dvojka slídilů 9.83km
627 Bělandy/Bělá pod Bezdězem 9.4km
628 Rokycany 9.225km
629 Žába s pulcem 9.19km
630 Milada & Aura 9.102km
631 Krnov 9.01km
632 Stochov 9km
632 běžci běžcům 9km
632 Mutěnice 9km
635 Strachotice 8.61km
636 Klub biatlonu Roškopov 8.6km
637 Prostějov 8.55km
638 Vodochody 8.47km
639 Brněnská Krejčí 8.34km
640 Samotar 8.31km
640 Veľký Krtíš 8.31km
642 Pašáci 8.24km
643 Káťa běh 8.21km
644 Štěnovice 8.16km
644 Osek 8.16km
646 POZDNÍ SBĚR 8.1km
647 Prostě běž z Tanvaldu 8.07km
648 Kryry 8.04km
649 Holetín 8.02km
650 Lysá nad Labem 8.01km
651 Kněžice 8km
651 Rorběháme Neratovice 8km
651 Vesani.cz 8km
651 Hana 8km
651 Pohorská Ves 8km
651 Melzerovci 8km
651 Rousínov 8km
658 Brloh 7.89km
659 Fryčovice 7.84km
660 Canicross Zlín 7.82km
661 Hanka 7.71km
662 Petkovy 7.62km
663 Michaela 7.59km
664 CHOOL 7.54km
665 Sýkorky 7.5km
665 Okruhlaci 7.5km
667 Posta CB 7.38km
668 Vimperk 7.21km
669 Kátěna 7.18km
670 Síkorky pro moravu 7.17km
671 Bicykl team UL 7.16km
672 Rozběháme Mariánské Lázně 7.08km
673 Olomucany 7km
673 Sýkořice 7km
673 Rozběháme Česko Sadská 7km
673 Dobrovice 7km
673 Mceláci 7km
673 Hana a Lucie 7km
673 Rychlý mámy 7km
680 Kačounovi 6.77km
681 Prostě běž a Šneci v běhu 6.69km
682 Archlebov 6.6km
682 Líbeznice 6.6km
684 Křimice 6.54km
685 Trhové Sviny 6.53km
686 Májovka 6.49km
687 Vinařice 6.44km
688 Litoměřice 6.41km
689 Česká Lípa 6.38km
690 OB LOKO Trutnov 6.34km
691 Ála z Paraplete 6.31km
692 Malý Beranov 6.3km
693 Lázně Bělohrad 6.15km
694 Bukovany 6.06km
694 Louny 6.06km
696 CROSS Dumbledogs 6.02km
697 ČB 6.01km
698 Autoškola Loza 6km
698 Lacky/Vodochody 6km
698 Bor 6km
698 Svycarsko 6km
698 FIT a KONDICE tým 6km
698 Ska 6km
698 Hopsinky Žitná 6km
698 Radnice 6km
698 SO/Roudnice nad Labem 6km
698 Sks 6km
698 Vavřinec 6km
698 Nevaž se odvaž se 6km
698 Maruška, Rozálka a Barunka 6km
698 Michaela R. 6km
712 Döbeln 5.99km
713 Kangoo Litvínov 5.73km
714 Markvartice 5.7km
715 Holky, Litoměřice 5.57km
716 Pomalu, ale jistě! 5.51km
717 Čelákovy 5.48km
718 Chrudim 5.47km
719 Katusice 5.32km
720 MK Tlapky v tahu 5.31km
721 Velenka 5.29km
721 Pankrác 5.29km
723 Geewa 5.27km
724 Barchovice 5.25km
724 KULÍČEK Reality 5.25km
726 Velká Hraštice 5.221km
727 Budějce pro Hrušky 5.14km
728 Hlinsko 5.11km
728 Jen tak 5.11km
730 Moravský Krumlov 5.1km
731 Kočasovi HK 5.06km
732 Prostě běž! /Olomouc 5.04km
733 FIT nejen v menopauze 5.03km
733 Sokol Syrovice 5.03km
735 Jičín 5.02km
735 Peky/Třebíč 5.02km
737 Terezín 5.01km
737 Pravčice 5.01km
737 Kostelec nad Černými lesy 5.01km
740 Rohatec 5km
740 SaF Mníšek 5km
740 Help Stebno 5km
740 Unín 5km
740 Anti 5km
740 Sokoleč 5km
740 Držkov 5km
740 Gabriela Bočková/Praha 5km
740 Skorkov 5km
740 Matka pluku 5km
740 Chlumec 5km
740 RUN&FIGHT 5km
740 Svobodka 5km
740 Jitka Kostelec 5km
740 Mutějovice 5km
740 Česká republika 5km
740 Sušice 5km
740 Šternberk 5km
740 Líní Panteři 5km
740 Hrádek 5km
740 Poprad 5km
740 Radvanice 5km
740 Pivotéka Holýšov 5km
740 Nejky 5km
740 TDM team 5km
740 Mraveneček 5km
740 Vracov 5km
740 Trutnov 5km
768 Buchlovice 4.9km
769 Pražák 4.73km
770 Jivě-Toka working dogs 4.64km
771 Valašské Klobouky 4.63km
772 Chacholice 4.39km
773 Oveschka/Jívová 4.26km
774 Ovčáry 4.07km
775 Zlosyň 4.04km
776 MONDI Štětí 4.02km
777 Monika a Thorin 4km
777 Evička 4km
777 Andy běží 4km
777 Praha 6 4km
777 Dvěkočky 4km
777 Rozbeháme Martin 4km
777 Chmeliště 4km
777 Aneke 4km
777 Náchod 4km
786 Mohelnice 3.84km
787 Čechy pod Kosířem 3.8km
788 Vystrkov 3.78km
789 Rozběháme Kouřimsko 3.76km
790 Eda team 3.72km
791 RE-WELL Kokořín 3.67km
792 Lety 3.64km
793 Lemry s.r.o 3.5km
794 PROSTĚ BĚŽ * Černá v Pošumaví 3.47km
795 Trmice 3.34km
796 Rozběháme Opočno 3.33km
797 za Kolín 3.19km
798 Pomáham 3.04km
799 Říčany 3.01km
800 Pomoc Moravě 3km
800 ĎŮROVIC HOLKY 3km
800 Just run 3km
800 Cheb 3km
800 Ivča 3km
800 Horní Maršov 3km
800 Alpaka Vyškov 3km
800 Rasošky 3km
800 Růženky 3km
809 DAVA 2.96km
810 Pazourkovi 2.65km
811 KBC 2.28km
812 REBA Velké Pavlovice 2.1km
813 Kouťáci 2.08km
814 Dobrovolní hasiči mesta Prešov 2km
814 3.B Kourim 2km
814 MC Český ráj 2km
814 Prostě běž!/Kladno 2km
814 ZŠ Kouřim - 2.B 2km
819 Sluky 1km